El resurgir de Zendikar

Best of 3

Abzan Doom Foretold – Ben Stark

Azorius Blink – Javier Domínguez

Big Red – SaffronOlive

Boros Aggro – Robert Miller

Boros Party Aggro – Iglooboi8

Crypt Cows – HelloGoodGame

Dimir Control

Dimir Control – Huey Jensen

Dimir Control – Thierry Ramboa

Dimir Flash Bribones

Dimir Lurrus

Dimir Lurrus Rogues – Andrew Baeckstrom

Dimir Mill – Alec Levy

Dimir Mill – Crokeyz

Dimir Rogues – Luís Scott Vargas

Dimir Rogues – Sorquixe

Esper Doom – Andrea Mengucci

Esper DOOM – Jean Emmanuel Depraz

Esper DOOM – Luis Scott Vargas

Esper Doom Foretold – Andrea Mengucci

Four Color Omnat – Oliver Tiu

Four Color Uro-Less Omnath

Grixis Control – TheAsianAvenger

Gruul Adventures – Autumn Burchett

Gruul Adventures – Jonathan Guttman

Gruul Adventures – Javier Domínguez

Gruul Aggro

Gruul Aggro – Autumn Burchett

Gruul – Reid Duke

Gruul Adventures – Rei Sato

Gruul Landfall – Martin Juza

Gruul Landfall Aggro – Kevin McCarthy

Jeskai Control – Shota Yasooka

Jund – ebonpraetor

Mono Black Enchantements – Magicblog Tk

Mono Blue Mill – Matteo Lombardo

Mono Green Aggro – LucasG1GGs

Mono Green Food – Ken Yukihiro

Mono Green Midrange

Mono Green Stompy – Larry Fields

Mono Red – James Keating

Mono Red Control – Todd Anderson

Naya Aggro – Gavin Bennett

Naya Ramp – lighdar

Naya Ramp – Mythras

Naya Winota – Charizard7

Omnath 4 colores

Omnath Adventures – Huey Jensen

Omnath Ramp – Zachary Okorn

Orzhov Doom Foretold – Ben Stark

Orzhov Voltron Aggro – cstick

Questing Scavengers – Jank

Rakdos Midrange – Luis Scott Vargas

Rakdos Midrange – Noham Maubert

Rakdos Ramp – Maurycy Flisykowski

RB Sacrifice – Levunga

Reach Mythic

Red Deck Wins – Lorenzo Pollone

Rogue Rogues

Shark Typhoon

Selesnya Yorion – Ondrej Strasky

Temur Adventure

Temur Ramp – Autumn Burchett

Temur Ramp – Jessica Estephan

Temur Ramp – Shintaro Ishimura

Temur Ultimatum – Keita Seki

Weenie White – Guillermo Fischer

Winota – Darryl Schank

Yorion Blink – Gabriel Nassif